Fall 2019 Σuperior Σix

1. Silas Powell – ΣUPREME
2. John McLeod Jr – THANOΣ
3. Joshua Norgaisse – DAUNTLEΣΣ
4. Jamison Jackson  – EL CHAPO
5. Everton Wood – ΣHOWTIME
6. Kristian Munnings – KURAMA

Spring 2019 The ArΣenal

1. Quincy Jamal Mather – OVERWATCH
2. Jordon – Lee Dixon- FORTREΣΣ
3. Jaylen Reed- THE ΣERGEANT
4. Ridge Karlens Mezile  – Σ.E.A.L.
5. Alexander Almonor – ARTILLERY
6. Joalem Numa- Σ.N.I.P.E.R.
7. Quick Howard – Σ.H.I.E.L.D.

Fall 2017 Covert OPΣ

Ace. Alchemist – Casey Ermitus
Tail. F.A.I.T.H. – Keshawn Jones


Spring 2017 Blu RenaiΣΣance

1. Adrian Whyte – AriΣtotle
2. Danny Glover – RuthleΣΣ
3.  Derione De Leon – Medici
5.  Nick Wise – The Prince


Spring 2016 Σons of Anarchy

1. Resilient – Ira Murray Jr.
2. Kill Switch – Tercel Sandifer
3. Mafioso – Victor Louis
4. The Icon – Ian Carter II
5. The MasterMind – LB Crummel
6. Mayhem – Aaron Ross
7. The Prophet – Karlon Quarrie
8. Dynasty – Brandon Nightingale


Spring 2015 Dawn of a New Σ.R.A.

 1

1. The Prodigy – Danny Desilus
2. Public Enemy- Charles Metellus
4. Nemesis – Jalil Davis
5. Carnage- Jacob Delorme


Spring 2014 The Ultimatum

1. Rewind – Carl Morrison Jr.
2. The Grinch – Demetrius Johnson
3. Triple Threat – Velton Ivory
4. The Wise Guy – Tariq Perkins
5. Decypher – Wahkeem Whyte
6. The Riddler – Michael Guerrier
7. Hard Drive – Farzad-Elhaam Kohzad
8. The Professor – Demetrius Watts


Spring 2012 8 S.O.L.I.D.

spring12_

1. Iron Fist- Brandon Whatley
4. Adamantium- Eric Chandler
5. S.P.I.T.T.A. –Brandon Payne
6. A.T.L.A.S.-Jonathan Parker
7. P.R.E.S.S.U.R.E.- Michael Deneus
8. Lion Heart- Nathan Rucker
9. Titan- Leonard Willoughby
10. The Successor- Tim Nightingale Jr.


Spring 2011 The Commission

Spring2011

1. Face Off-Kelvin Latson
2. The Show- Brandon Campbell
3. The Diplomat- Kenny Parker
4. Crime M.A.B.- Kendall Graham
5. S.H.O.O.T.E.R.- Michael Kilpatrick
6. Smoke- Michael Richardson
7. Don Corleone- Mark Atkins


Fall 2009 The Odyssey 

1. Maverick – Winegard Exis
2. The C.O.R.E. – Keat Simon
3. Prototype – Amir Rashid
4. Braveheart – Anwar Rashid
5. F.R.E.S.H. – Jamal McNab
6. The Truth – Marlon McCrae
7. Fearless – Shaun W. Mosley
8. Flatline – David Lewis
9. Illmatic – Luidgi “Dejey” Andou
10. Infamous – Omar Hansborough


Fall 2008 Late Registration

Fall2008
1. Bloodline – Landon Hamilton
2. Two Face – Shawn Dilbert
3. Flawless – Lamech Bob-Manuel
4. Overdrive – Ethan Johnson
5. Nostradamus – Andres Caceres
6. Triumph – De-Shazo Wilkinson
7. H.E.I.S.T. – Alan Beauchamp
8. Apollo – Tarran Dean


Fall 2007 Cross Into The Blue

Fall2007
1. Adrenaline – Eduardo Ciprian
2. C.E.O. – Michael Rape
3. Stealth – Andre Ishmael
4. C.R.A.S.H. – Max Duclos
5. King Pin – Marcel Rosegreen
6. S.T.E.E.L. – Mike Clark
7. High Octane – James Bealts
8. Kamikaze – Devon Jackson
9. Magnum – Marlon Williams
10. X-Rated – Frandy D.
11. Phantom – Jeavon Todd
12. Optimus Prime – Vincent Crenshaw


Fall 2006 Legacy: The Saga Continues

Fall2006
1. The Prophecy – Tray Hartwell
2. The Franchise – Nate Ferdinand
3. Unleashed – Randy Jenkins
4. Death Rho – Calvin Brown
5. Menace – Tiovanni Carter
6. Alcatraz – Sean Robinson


Spring 2006 S.W.A.T.

1. Lethal – Anthony Lawrence
3. Vendetta – Michael Johnson
4. Assassin – Jeremy Graham
5. Bulletproof – Cliff Nembhard


Fall 2004 Crucial Conflict

Fall2004
1. Ghostface – Daniel Destouche
2. Encore – Michael Felix
3. Die Hard – Andy Lubin
4. Renegade – David Benoit
5. Flipmode – Carl Hamilton
6. Untouchable – Dean Roberts


Summer 2004 Sum of All Fears

2. Main Event – David Rios
3. Resurrection – Evans Cade
4. Blueprint – Kevin Lawson
5. Aftermath – Chris Harris


Summer 2003 The Last of a Dying Breed

1. Cryptonite – Edwin Rodriguez
2. Redemption – Matthew Shaw
3. Eruption – Oscar Villa
4. Titanium – Brian Jenkins


Spring 2003 Blue Dilemma

2. Controversy – Emmanuel Claimon


Summer 2002 Last Man Standing

6. S.O.L.O./The Legendary S.O.L.O. – Adam Barnes


Spring 2002 The Lost Boyz

2. Genesis – Stephen Little
3. Unbreakable – Carlos Thompson
4. Prime Suspect – Anthony Chambers
5. Incognito – Olu Aduloju


Spring 2001 Isaiah 54:17

1. The Foundation – Jason Vialet
2. The Refiner/Master Chief – James Aladin
3. Lawgiver – Erik Range
5. The Highest – Justin Clarke


Spring 2000 DRAMA

1. Quietstorm – Mike Oratokhai
2. Misconception – Zach Taylor
4. Havoc – Sean Wright
5. C.H.A.O.S. – Doug Lawson


Summer 1999 Fantastic Four

1. Torch – Edmund St. John
2. Ironman – Greg Curry
3. Sandman – Marvin Poliard
4. Tantrum – Sherwin Campbell


Spring 1999 Extinction Level Event

1. Apocalypse – Dustin Myrie
3. Subzero – Jerell Little
4. Salvation – Tracy hines
6. Mass Destruction – Jermichael Duffy


Spring 1998 The One and Only Iota Rho Records

1. Makaveli – Bjorn Baker-Hendricks
2. Spawn – Corey Brown
3. Ruckus – Schiller Jerome
4. Snake Eyes – John Fraser III
5. Screwface – Edward Gardner


Spring 1997 The Dirty South

1. Scarface – Julio Lopez
2. The Don – Willie Harrell II


Fall 1996 Mafioso

1. Cold Sweat – Corey McCall
2. 007 – Marlon Ollivierre
3. Carlito – Denzil Lawrence
4. Stoneface – Brian Jackson
5. Godfather – George Smith
6. Lil Capone – Earnest Williams


Spring 1994 X-Men

1. Sabertooth – Mike Ray Huff
2. Nightcrawler/Nino Brown – Louis Lubin
3. Wolverine – Alton “Gerard” Davis
5. Sinister – Gregory Brown
6. Juggernaut – Kevin Stewart


Fall 1992 Deep Cover

1. Half Pint – Omar Watson
2. Jasper – Robert Alexander
3. Tinsdale/Zeus – Curtis Dix


Spring 1992 Injured Reserves

1. Robin Hood – Earl Silas
2. Doughboy/Chill – Willie Britton
3. Eazy “E” – Eddie Foster
4. Choir Boy – Derrick Thomas


Fall 1990 2 X Hard

2. High I.Q. – Reginald Reed
4. Robert Lee Connor


Spring 1990 Royal Eruption

1. Time Bomb – Ronald Brown
2. 3D – Donovan Davis
3. Earthquake – Victor Marsh
4. Chocolate Thunder – Travers Johnson
5. Smooth Rock – Dwayne Richardson
6. Natural Explosion – Alexander “Buster” Mills


Spring 1986 Vice Squad

2. Lieutenant Cowbo – Kevin Williams
3. Sgt. Hound – William Carter
4. Captain Quake – Rico Ford


Spring 1985 Double Trouble

1. Headache – Kenneth Burgess
2. Heartache – Keith Sherrer


Summer 1984 The Force

2. Boy Wonder – Al Bucknor
3. Ice Water – Keith Bucknor
5. Chapter Corruption – Reggie Pierre