Fall 2017 Covert OPΣ

Ace. Alchemist - Casey Ermitus
Tail. F.A.I.T.H. - Keshawn Jones


Spring 2017 Blu RenaiΣΣance

1. Aristotle - Adrian White
2. Ruthless - Danny Glover
3. Medici - Derione De Leon
5. The Prince - Nick Wise


Spring 2016 Σons of Anarchy

1. Resilient - Ira Murray Jr.
2. Kill Switch - Tercel Sandifer
3. Mafioso - Victor Louis
4. The Icon - Ian Carter II
5. The MasterMind - LB Crummel
6. Mayhem - Aaron Ross
7. The Prophet - Karlon Quarrie
8. Dynasty - Brandon Nightingale


Spring 2015 Dawn of a New Σ.R.A.

 1

1. The Prodigy - Danny Desilus
2. Public Enemy- Charles Metellus
4. Nemesis - Jalil Davis
5. Carnage- Jacob Delorme


Spring 2014 The Ultimatum

1. Rewind - Carl Morrison Jr.
2. The Grinch - Demetrius Johnson
3. Triple Threat - Velton Ivory
4. The Wise Guy - Tariq Perkins
5. Decypher - Wahkeem Whyte
6. The Riddler - Michael Guerrier
7. Hard Drive - Farzad-Elhaam Kohzad
8. The Professor - Demetrius Watts


Spring 2012 8 S.O.L.I.D.

spring12_

1. Iron Fist- Brandon Whatley
4. Adamantium- Eric Chandler
5. S.P.I.T.T.A. –Brandon Payne
6. A.T.L.A.S.-Jonathan Parker
7. P.R.E.S.S.U.R.E.- Michael Deneus
8. Lion Heart- Nathan Rucker
9. Titan- Leonard Willoughby
10. The Successor- Tim Nightingale Jr.


Spring 2011 The Commission

Spring2011

1. Face Off-Kelvin Latson
2. The Show- Brandon Campbell
3. The Diplomat- Kenny Parker
4. Crime M.A.B.- Kendall Graham
5. S.H.O.O.T.E.R.- Michael Kilpatrick
6. Smoke- Michael Richardson
7. Don Corleone- Mark Atkins


Fall 2009 The Odyssey 

1. Maverick - Winegard Exis
2. The C.O.R.E. - Keat Simon
3. Prototype - Amir Rashid
4. Braveheart - Anwar Rashid
5. F.R.E.S.H. - Jamal McNab
6. The Truth - Marlon McCrae
7. Fearless - Shaun W. Mosley
8. Flatline - David Lewis
9. Illmatic - Luidgi "Dejey" Andou
10. Infamous - Omar Hansborough


Fall 2008 Late Registration

Fall2008
1. Bloodline - Landon Hamilton
2. Two Face - Shawn Dilbert
3. Flawless - Lamech Bob-Manuel
4. Overdrive - Ethan Johnson
5. Nostradamus - Andres Caceres
6. Triumph - De-Shazo Wilkinson
7. H.E.I.S.T. - Alan Beauchamp
8. Apollo - Tarran Dean


Fall 2007 Cross Into The Blue

Fall2007
1. Adrenaline - Eduardo Ciprian
2. C.E.O. - Michael Rape
3. Stealth - Andre Ishmael
4. C.R.A.S.H. - Max Duclos
5. King Pin - Marcel Rosegreen
6. S.T.E.E.L. - Mike Clark
7. High Octane - James Bealts
8. Kamikaze - Devon Jackson
9. Magnum - Marlon Williams
10. X-Rated - Frandy D.
11. Phantom - Jeavon Todd
12. Optimus Prime - Vincent Crenshaw


Fall 2006 Legacy: The Saga Continues

Fall2006
1. The Prophecy - Tray Hartwell
2. The Franchise - Nate Ferdinand
3. Unleashed - Randy Jenkins
4. Death Rho - Calvin Brown
5. Menace - Tiovanni Carter
6. Alcatraz - Sean Robinson


Spring 2006 S.W.A.T.

1. Lethal - Anthony Lawrence
3. Vendetta - Michael Johnson
4. Assassin - Jeremy Graham
5. Bulletproof - Cliff Nembhard


Fall 2004 Crucial Conflict

Fall2004
1. Ghostface - Daniel Destouche
2. Encore - Michael Felix
3. Die Hard - Andy Lubin
4. Renegade - David Benoit
5. Flipmode - Carl Hamilton
6. Untouchable - Dean Roberts


Summer 2004 Sum of All Fears

2. Main Event - David Rios
3. Resurrection - Evans Cade
4. Blueprint - Kevin Lawson
5. Aftermath - Chris Harris


Summer 2003 The Last of a Dying Breed

1. Cryptonite - Edwin Rodriguez
2. Redemption - Matthew Shaw
3. Eruption - Oscar Villa
4. Titanium - Brian Jenkins


Spring 2003 Blue Dilemma

2. Controversy - Emmanuel Claimon


Summer 2002 Last Man Standing

6. S.O.L.O./The Legendary S.O.L.O. - Adam Barnes


Spring 2002 The Lost Boyz

2. Genesis - Stephen Little
3. Unbreakable - Carlos Thompson
4. Prime Suspect - Anthony Chambers
5. Incognito - Olu Aduloju


Spring 2001 Isaiah 54:17

1. The Foundation - Jason Vialet
2. The Refiner/Master Chief - James Aladin
3. Lawgiver - Erik Range
5. The Highest - Justin Clarke


Spring 2000 DRAMA

1. Quietstorm - Mike Oratokhai
2. Misconception - Zach Taylor
4. Havoc - Sean Wright
5. C.H.A.O.S. - Doug Lawson


Summer 1999 Fantastic Four

1. Torch - Edmund St. John
2. Ironman - Greg Curry
3. Sandman - Marvin Poliard
4. Tantrum - Sherwin Campbell


Spring 1999 Extinction Level Event

1. Apocalypse - Dustin Myrie
3. Subzero - Jerell Little
4. Salvation - Tracy hines
6. Mass Destruction - Jermichael Duffy


Spring 1998 The One and Only Iota Rho Records

1. Makaveli - Bjorn Baker-Hendricks
2. Spawn - Corey Brown
3. Ruckus - Schiller Jerome
4. Snake Eyes - John Fraser III
5. Screwface - Edward Gardner


Spring 1997 The Dirty South

1. Scarface - Julio Lopez
2. The Don - Willie Harrell II


Fall 1996 Mafioso

1. Cold Sweat - Corey McCall
2. 007 - Marlon Ollivierre
3. Carlito - Denzil Lawrence
4. Stoneface - Brian Jackson
5. Godfather - George Smith
6. Lil Capone - Earnest Williams


Spring 1994 X-Men

1. Sabertooth - Mike Ray Huff
2. Nightcrawler/Nino Brown - Louis Lubin
3. Wolverine - Alton "Gerard" Davis
5. Sinister - Gregory Brown
6. Juggernaut - Kevin Stewart


Fall 1992 Deep Cover

1. Half Pint - Omar Watson
2. Jasper - Robert Alexander
3. Tinsdale/Zeus - Curtis Dix


Spring 1992 Injured Reserves

1. Robin Hood - Earl Silas
2. Doughboy/Chill - Willie Britton
3. Eazy "E" - Eddie Foster
4. Choir Boy - Derrick Thomas


Fall 1990 2 X Hard

2. High I.Q. - Reginald Reed
4. Robert Lee Connor


Spring 1990 Royal Eruption

1. Time Bomb - Ronald Brown
2. 3D - Donovan Davis
3. Earthquake - Victor Marsh
4. Chocolate Thunder - Travers Johnson
5. Smooth Rock - Dwayne Richardson
6. Natural Explosion - Alexander "Buster" Mills


Spring 1986 Vice Squad

2. Lieutenant Cowbo - Kevin Williams
3. Sgt. Hound - William Carter
4. Captain Quake - Rico Ford


Spring 1985 Double Trouble

1. Headache - Kenneth Burgess
2. Heartache - Keith Sherrer


Summer 1984 The Force

2. Boy Wonder - Al Bucknor
3. Ice Water - Keith Bucknor
5. Chapter Corruption - Reggie Pierre